Participanti la Inscrieri VPRR 2017

Displaying 1 - 271 of 271
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Cristi Cojocaru M 30-39 Team MOL 1 Decembrie
petrisor patrick M sub 18 torpedo zarnesti arad
Duca Bogdan M 19-29 Scott Geiger Bacau
Felea ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Starpu Iulian M 19-29   Bacau
Bunduc Florin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Popa Adrian M 30-39 Tigres Running Club Bacau
Spinu Andrei M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Popa Nelu Ionut M 40-49   Bacau
TATARU VALENTIN COSMIN M 19-29   BACAU
Adrian indreas M 50-59   Bacau
Pîntea Vlad Valentin M sub 18 Vee Tire Team Bacău
Bertia Gabriel M 40-49 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Rebegea Marius M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Benea Dragos M 40-49 Bacau Bacau
Mîndrescu Andrei M 19-29 Elephant bike club Bacău
Herciu Alin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Munteanu Cristi M 40-49 ELEPHANT BIKE Bacau
Panaite Alexandru M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Diaconu Ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Fartade Eduard Gabriel M 40-49   Bacau
PINTILIE FLORIN M 50-59 Clubul de Ciclism Barlad BARLAD
Botez Mihai M 30-39   Bârlad
ISTRATE IULIAN M 30-39 CLUBUL DE CICLISM BARLAD BARLAD
Stoian Ioan M 40-49 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Prisecaru Adrian M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
NEGRUȚ Cornel M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Rusu florin M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Talpau Valentin M 30-39   Barlad
istrate cosmin M 19-29   braila
Alecu Bogdan M 40-49 Elephant Bike Brasov
Amariutei Andrei M 19-29 Rouleur Brasov Brasov
Gladca Dragos M 40-49 Societatea Brasoveana pentru Ciclism Brasov
Dima Emil M 19-29   Brasov
Dogariu Nicolae M 40-49   Brasov
Grozea Alexandru M 19-29 Outdoor&Bike Breaza
Gageanu Dumitrescu Ana Maria M 30-39 daimonwomencuclingteam Bucharest
MARIUS PETRACHE M 30-39 CSA Steaua București BUCHAREST
Radu Petculescu M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucharest
Colica Cristian F 40-49   Bucharest
nesrin kalender F 19-29 Amator bucharest
Veltan Mihai M 40-49 BikeNature Racing Bucucresti
Stanciu Niculae M 40-49   Bucuresti
Marius Furceanu M 19-29 Bike FM Bucuresti
Ivancea Cristian M 50-59   Bucuresti
Munteanu Alexandru M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Nuta Traian M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Bucuresti
Manicuta Monica F 30-39 VeloPower & Ciucas X3 Bucuresti
Chirila Dan M 30-39   Bucuresti
Marian Mihaescu M 30-39   București
Sorin Dumitrescu M 40-49   Bucuresti
Antonio Stefanidis M 40-49   Bucuresti
perianu vlad gabriel M 30-39 echipa surzilor bucuresti
Sporis Augustin M 40-49   Bucuresti
Duta Ionel M 19-29 VeloPower Bucuresti
bazavan razvan catalin M 30-39   bucuresti
Ion marian dumitru M sub 18 Cs otopeni Bucuresti
Craciun Florian-Remus F 40-49   Bucuresti
Suciu Aurel M 30-39   Bucuresti
bogdan popescu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Bunea Ruxandra F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Porumb George - Andrei M sub 18 OLIMPIA Bucuresti
Manea Ramona F 30-39   Bucuresti
Ioan Eduard-Laurentiu M 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Matei Viorel Bogdan M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Buletin Andrei M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Mihai Cioineag M 30-39 SportGuru BCR Bucuresti
Bidilici Cristian M sub 18 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Vlad Mihu M 19-29   Bucuresti
Buda Ciprian M 40-49 Daimon Bucuresti
Davidescu Costin M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucuresti
Rosca Razvan M 40-49 - Bucuresti
Laurentiu Radu M 40-49 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Fireteanu Bogdan Radu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Barbu Leonard M 19-29 CSA Steaua București București
Andrei Chiriac M 30-39 BVS Bucuresti
Vataselu Vlad M 30-39   Bucuresti
Porumb George M 40-49   Bucuresti
Bidilici Andrei Cowmin M 30-39 CSA Steaua Cycling Team Bucuresti
Ioan Andreea-Corina F 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Nichita Mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Stefan Scarlat M 30-39   Bucuresti
Meleca Silviu Cosmin M 30-39 Clean Power Cycling București
DALVARU CECILIA F 30-39 Scott Geiger TEAM BUCURESTI
Junker Tuvia M 50-59   Bucuresti
Nitu Cristina F 19-29   Bucuresti
Mihăilescu Gabriel M 50-59   București
BERNA CRISTINA F 40-49   Bucuresti
Adam Florian M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Bucuresti
Danila Maria F 30-39 Daimon women cycling team Bucuresti
Neagu Gabriel M 50-59   Bucuresti
Claudiu Baciu M 40-49 MT Race Bucuresti
Remus-Florin Craciun M 40-49   București
Vasile Isabella F sub 18   Bucuresti
Bostan Daniel M 30-39 Vodafone ReD Team Bucuresti
Boulescu George M 30-39   Bucuresti
Zora Iuga F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Traistaru Alina F 30-39   Bucuresti
Manolea Daniel Mihai M 19-29 MTRace Bucuresti
Vlad Macaru M 30-39   Bucuresti
Oprea George M 30-39 Balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Serbanescu Dan mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
BICA liviu Constantin M 50-59 Ro Club Maraton Bucuresti
Antofi Marius M 30-39 PerfectBike.ro Bucuresti
Agache Cristian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Bucuresti
Conciu Cristian M 30-39   Bucuresti
Andrei Furtuna M 19-29 CS Olimpia București București
Mirea Virgil Alexandru M 30-39   Buftea
Dan Alin Barla M 30-39 Bike FM Buzau
Borcan-Marculescu Valeriu M 30-39 XC Riders Buzau
Vasile Valeriu M 19-29 Emmedue Club Buzau
Andronache Valentin M sub 18 Elephant Bike club Buzau
Ilea Vică M 30-39   Buzau
deacanu vasile viorel M 40-49   BUZAU
Valentin Gosman Narko M 19-29 XC Riders Buzau
Dumitrescu Cristian M 40-49   Buzau
Florianu Dan M 40-49 XC Riders BUZAU
Manea Marius M 40-49 AndoVelo Constanta Calarasi
Nabargeac Mihail-Alexandru M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Sarbu Margarit-Emanuel M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Micu M 40-49 Ciclisti relaxati Catalin
Csala Csongor M 19-29   Ciumani
Neagu Emilia Raluca F 19-29   Cluj-Napoca
Tuluc Marian M 60+ constanta euxin club Constanta
Nichiforescu Marius M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Constantin Dragos M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Sonel Calin M 40-49   Constanta
Doicescu Cristian M 30-39   Constanța
Geo I. M 30-39 ConstantaCyclingTeam Constanta
Hulea Ciprian Emilian M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Hristu Nicolae M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Buzatu Dan M 40-49 CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Grigorescu Filip M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Constanța
Harasim Mihnea M sub 18 ACS AndoVelo Constanta
Drecsan Aurel M 40-49 Bike Rehab Racing Team Constanta
Codea Flavius M 40-49 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Ciotic Cristian M 40-49 EUXIN CONSTANTA
Buzatu Constantin M 60+ CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Brânză Andrei M 30-39 Catena Racing Team Constanta
Leonte Cosmin M 30-39 Bike Rehab Constanta
Negoita Catalin M 30-39 CVWGRacing Corbeanca
Surdu Radu M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Curtea de Arges
Vasilica Nelu M 30-39 Ronde CC Dofteana
Alexa Rodica M 40-49   Focsani
Cojocariu Bogdan M 19-29 VeloPower Focsani
Soare Mihaita-Sorin M 19-29   Focsani
Palade Bogdan M 19-29   Focsani
Spînu Cristian M 40-49 VeloPower Focșani
Cancenski Romeo M 40-49   Focşani
Bogdan Marinescu M 30-39   Focsani
Paris Alexandru M sub 18 Velopower Focsani
Tandara Ionut M 40-49 Velopower Focsani
Cosmin Constantinescu M 40-49 VeloPower focsani
Palade Lulu M 40-49   Focsani
Halalai Florin M 30-39   Focsani
Paris Marian Gelu M 40-49 VELOPOWER Focsani
Matau Alin M 40-49   Focsani
Cornacel Catalin M 30-39   Focsani
Necula Andrei M sub 18 As Velopower Focsani
Bentz Florin M 40-49   Focsani
Marinescu Radu M 30-39   Focsani
bouros mircea M 19-29 mircibike focsani
Brinzei Geoerge M 30-39   Focsani
Plantos Florin M 50-59   Focsani
Nechita Cristina Alina F 30-39 VeloPower Focsani
Grosu Teodor M 19-29 Velopower Focsani
Vorozeru Ionut M 19-29 MausBike Racing Team Galați
Calinovschi George M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
Ciontu Cristian M 30-39 CCG Galati
Mocanu Gabi M 40-49 Amatori Galati
PLESA FLORIN M 19-29 Clubul de Ciclism Galati GALATI
Perianu Sorin M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
Apostu Mihai Dan M 30-39   Galati
Carp Ciprian M 40-49   Galați
Dediu Bogdan M 40-49 Mausbike Galati
Marza Florin M 19-29 Mausbike - Tibiscus Galati
Grosu Andrei M 30-39 Road Runner Galati
Mihai Cosmin M 40-49   Galati
Vasile Claudiu M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team Husi
ganciu lucian M 30-39   husi
Danila Adrian M 30-39 PPB Cycling Iasi
AGAFITI TIBERIUS ANDREI M 30-39 neni ciclyng IASI
Ursache Ovidiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Ciofu Liviu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Coliba Cosmin M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi Iasi
Aprica Tiberiu M 40-49 PPB Iasi Iasi
Gheorghiu Cristian M 30-39   Iasi
Roman Ionut Alexandru M 19-29   Iasi
Iulian Moisa M 50-59 Scott Geiger Team Iasi
Artenie Remus M 40-49 PPB Iasi iasi
Minca Relu M 40-49   Iasi
Bartic Bogdan M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team iasi
Dalas Robert M 40-49 M4BL Iași
Vlad Eugen Nicusor M 40-49 Piciu Team Iasi
Arhire Adrian Robert M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi
Grigore Mihai M sub 18 C.S Otopeni Ilfov Otopeni
Bagoly Botond M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Bagoly Hunor M sub 18 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Raiculeanu Marian M 30-39 Bike Rehab Limanu
Roland horvath M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Marghita
Koncz Istvan M 30-39 Siculus Alpin Club Miercuera-Ciuc
Antal Gabor M 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
Rancz Robert M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Ferencz Csaba M 50-59   Miercurea Ciuc
Sarig Csaba M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Farkas Laszlo M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Ruzsa Lehel M 30-39 Amator Miercurea Ciuc
Ferencz Kinga F 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
Lorincz Denes S. M 30-39   Miercurea-Ciuc
Toke Botond M 40-49 - Miercurea-Ciuc
Szijgyarto Balazs M 19-29   Miercurea-Ciuc
Lucian Ghitoc M 30-39 BVS Mogosoaia
Marin Ioana Ștefania F 19-29   Moinești
Nicolae Nichifor Silviu M 19-29   Nehoiu
Agache Mihai Adrian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Odobesti
Nedelcu Ciprian M 30-39   Odobesti
Barbu Ion M 30-39 Velopower Odobesti
Dan Mihai Cristian M sub 18   Oltenita
CATALIN CRISTEA M 40-49   Onesti
Dinga Claudiu M 40-49   Oneşti
CAPATANA MARIUS CONSTANTIN M 30-39   ONESTI
Dobrin Marius M 30-39 Bike-Plus Onesti
Dreghici Adrian M 50-59 Bike-Plus Onesti
Berescu Daniel M 40-49   Onesti
Stan Emanuel M sub 18 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Roman Denisa F 40-49 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Adriana ceausescu F 40-49 CS Otopeni otopeni
Negulescu Andrei M sub 18 CS OTOPENI Otopeni
Stefan Eduard M sub 18 C.S OTOPENI Otopeni
Rosu Neculai F 50-59   Paunesti, Vrancea
Stan Miriam F 19-29 CS Otopeni Periş,Ilfov
Rusu Mihail M 19-29 Cogeme Cycling Club Pitesti
DINU VLAD M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Cojocaru Mihai Adrian M 30-39   Ploiesti
CRISTIAN RADU M 19-29   PLOIESTI
BODEANU SILVIU M 30-39 Emmedue Ploiesti
Vasile Cristian M 40-49 Emmedue club Ploiesti
Andrei Ionut Andrei M sub 18 CS.Petrolul Ploiesti Ploiesti
Ilie Dan M 40-49 EMMEDUEClub Ploiesti
DAITOIU GABRIEL M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Frunzeanu Marian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Plesea Valentin M 19-29 CSA Steaua București Ploiesti
Badoiu Alexandru Valentin M 19-29   Ploiesti
STEFAN IORDACHE M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
DARIELA IONESCU F 40-49   Ploiesti
Sorin Ungur M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Popesti Leordeni
Stancu Alexandru M 30-39 NoMad Merida CST Popesti-leordeni
Dorcu David M sub 18 Mtb Roman Roman
NASTASA CONSTANTIN M 40-49 MTB ROMAN ROMAN / NEAMT
Prahovean Cornel M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prahovean Vasile M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prahovean Raul M sub 18   Sfantu Gheorghe
Schuler Razvan M 40-49 Saint George Maniacs Sfântu Gheorghe
Andreoiu Marcus M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Barila Cristian M 50-59 Monticond Suceava Suceava
Minca Bogdan M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Targoviste
Amarioari Sergiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi Targu Frumos,Iasi
Gheorghiță Eugen M 50-59 Amator Târgu Mureș
Horatiu Campian M 30-39 Freerider.ro Tartasesti
Roxana Campian F 30-39 Oracle Cycling Team Tartasesto
Patrascu Gabriel M 40-49   Tecuci
Girleanu Bogdan M 30-39   Tecuci
Manea Costel M 40-49   Tecuci
Oita Tiberiu-Codrut M 19-29   Tecuci
crista daniel M 19-29 csa steaua bucuresti timisoara
Pustianu Eugen M 50-59 Pelican Bike Tulcea Tulcea
Poida Silviu M 40-49   Tulcea
radoi petrisor M 30-39   vidra ilfov
Coteață Ana-Maria Estera F 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Vineți
Bisoc Constantin M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța  
Constantin Stefan M 30-39    
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Displaying 1 - 271 of 271