Participanti la Inscrieri VPRR 2017

Displaying 1 - 271 of 271
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Florianu Dan M 40-49 XC Riders BUZAU
Valentin Gosman Narko M 19-29 XC Riders Buzau
Borcan-Marculescu Valeriu M 30-39 XC Riders Buzau
Bostan Daniel M 30-39 Vodafone ReD Team Bucuresti
Manicuta Monica F 30-39 VeloPower & Ciucas X3 Bucuresti
Paris Marian Gelu M 40-49 VELOPOWER Focsani
Nechita Cristina Alina F 30-39 VeloPower Focsani
Grosu Teodor M 19-29 Velopower Focsani
Spînu Cristian M 40-49 VeloPower Focșani
Duta Ionel M 19-29 VeloPower Bucuresti
Paris Alexandru M sub 18 Velopower Focsani
Barbu Ion M 30-39 Velopower Odobesti
Cojocariu Bogdan M 19-29 VeloPower Focsani
Cosmin Constantinescu M 40-49 VeloPower focsani
Tandara Ionut M 40-49 Velopower Focsani
Pîntea Vlad Valentin M sub 18 Vee Tire Team Bacău
petrisor patrick M sub 18 torpedo zarnesti arad
Popa Adrian M 30-39 Tigres Running Club Bacau
Cristi Cojocaru M 30-39 Team MOL 1 Decembrie
Mihai Cioineag M 30-39 SportGuru BCR Bucuresti
Gladca Dragos M 40-49 Societatea Brasoveana pentru Ciclism Brasov
Sarig Csaba M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Farkas Laszlo M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Bagoly Hunor M sub 18 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Koncz Istvan M 30-39 Siculus Alpin Club Miercuera-Ciuc
Rancz Robert M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Bagoly Botond M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Iulian Moisa M 50-59 Scott Geiger Team Iasi
DALVARU CECILIA F 30-39 Scott Geiger TEAM BUCURESTI
Duca Bogdan M 19-29 Scott Geiger Bacau
Schuler Razvan M 40-49 Saint George Maniacs Sfântu Gheorghe
Amariutei Andrei M 19-29 Rouleur Brasov Brasov
Vasilica Nelu M 30-39 Ronde CC Dofteana
Grosu Andrei M 30-39 Road Runner Galati
BICA liviu Constantin M 50-59 Ro Club Maraton Bucuresti
Surdu Radu M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Curtea de Arges
Matei Viorel Bogdan M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Laurentiu Radu M 40-49 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Artenie Remus M 40-49 PPB Iasi iasi
Aprica Tiberiu M 40-49 PPB Iasi Iasi
Amarioari Sergiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi Targu Frumos,Iasi
Danila Adrian M 30-39 PPB Cycling Iasi
Ciofu Liviu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Ursache Ovidiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Coliba Cosmin M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi Iasi
Arhire Adrian Robert M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi
Vlad Eugen Nicusor M 40-49 Piciu Team Iasi
Antofi Marius M 30-39 PerfectBike.ro Bucuresti
Pustianu Eugen M 50-59 Pelican Bike Tulcea Tulcea
Grozea Alexandru M 19-29 Outdoor&Bike Breaza
Roxana Campian F 30-39 Oracle Cycling Team Tartasesto
Porumb George - Andrei M sub 18 OLIMPIA Bucuresti
Stancu Alexandru M 30-39 NoMad Merida CST Popesti-leordeni
Bartic Bogdan M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team iasi
Vasile Claudiu M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team Husi
AGAFITI TIBERIUS ANDREI M 30-39 neni ciclyng IASI
Manolea Daniel Mihai M 19-29 MTRace Bucuresti
Dorcu David M sub 18 Mtb Roman Roman
NASTASA CONSTANTIN M 40-49 MTB ROMAN ROMAN / NEAMT
Ioan Eduard-Laurentiu M 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Claudiu Baciu M 40-49 MT Race Bucuresti
Ioan Andreea-Corina F 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Barila Cristian M 50-59 Monticond Suceava Suceava
bouros mircea M 19-29 mircibike focsani
Vorozeru Ionut M 19-29 MausBike Racing Team Galați
Marza Florin M 19-29 Mausbike - Tibiscus Galati
Dediu Bogdan M 40-49 Mausbike Galati
Dalas Robert M 40-49 M4BL Iași
Agache Cristian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Bucuresti
Agache Mihai Adrian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Odobesti
Nuta Traian M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Bucuresti
Grigorescu Filip M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Constanța
Horatiu Campian M 30-39 Freerider.ro Tartasesti
Ciotic Cristian M 40-49 EUXIN CONSTANTA
Ilie Dan M 40-49 EMMEDUEClub Ploiesti
Vasile Valeriu M 19-29 Emmedue Club Buzau
Vasile Cristian M 40-49 Emmedue club Ploiesti
DINU VLAD M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
DAITOIU GABRIEL M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
STEFAN IORDACHE M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
BODEANU SILVIU M 30-39 Emmedue Ploiesti
Rebegea Marius M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Bertia Gabriel M 40-49 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Mîndrescu Andrei M 19-29 Elephant bike club Bacău
Andronache Valentin M sub 18 Elephant Bike club Buzau
Panaite Alexandru M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Munteanu Cristi M 40-49 ELEPHANT BIKE Bacau
Alecu Bogdan M 40-49 Elephant Bike Brasov
Bunduc Florin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Spinu Andrei M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Herciu Alin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
perianu vlad gabriel M 30-39 echipa surzilor bucuresti
Davidescu Costin M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucuresti
Sorin Ungur M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Popesti Leordeni
Radu Petculescu M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucharest
Adam Florian M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Bucuresti
Gageanu Dumitrescu Ana Maria M 30-39 daimonwomencuclingteam Bucharest
Danila Maria F 30-39 Daimon women cycling team Bucuresti
Bunea Ruxandra F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Zora Iuga F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Buda Ciprian M 40-49 Daimon Bucuresti
Negoita Catalin M 30-39 CVWGRacing Corbeanca
Bidilici Andrei Cowmin M 30-39 CSA Steaua Cycling Team Bucuresti
Buletin Andrei M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Barbu Leonard M 19-29 CSA Steaua București București
Coteață Ana-Maria Estera F 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Vineți
Bidilici Cristian M sub 18 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Plesea Valentin M 19-29 CSA Steaua București Ploiesti
crista daniel M 19-29 csa steaua bucuresti timisoara
Roland horvath M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Marghita
MARIUS PETRACHE M 30-39 CSA Steaua București BUCHAREST
Andrei Ionut Andrei M sub 18 CS.Petrolul Ploiesti Ploiesti
Stan Emanuel M sub 18 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Stan Miriam F 19-29 CS Otopeni Periş,Ilfov
Ion marian dumitru M sub 18 Cs otopeni Bucuresti
Roman Denisa F 40-49 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Negulescu Andrei M sub 18 CS OTOPENI Otopeni
Adriana ceausescu F 40-49 CS Otopeni otopeni
Andrei Furtuna M 19-29 CS Olimpia București București
Geo I. M 30-39 ConstantaCyclingTeam Constanta
Tuluc Marian M 60+ constanta euxin club Constanta
Rusu Mihail M 19-29 Cogeme Cycling Club Pitesti
PLESA FLORIN M 19-29 Clubul de Ciclism Galati GALATI
Perianu Sorin M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
Calinovschi George M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
PINTILIE FLORIN M 50-59 Clubul de Ciclism Barlad BARLAD
ISTRATE IULIAN M 30-39 CLUBUL DE CICLISM BARLAD BARLAD
Hristu Nicolae M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Codea Flavius M 40-49 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Bisoc Constantin M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța  
Nichiforescu Marius M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Buzatu Dan M 40-49 CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Buzatu Constantin M 60+ CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Rusu florin M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Prisecaru Adrian M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Stoian Ioan M 40-49 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
NEGRUȚ Cornel M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Meleca Silviu Cosmin M 30-39 Clean Power Cycling București
Micu M 40-49 Ciclisti relaxati Catalin
Ciontu Cristian M 30-39 CCG Galati
Brânză Andrei M 30-39 Catena Racing Team Constanta
Sarbu Margarit-Emanuel M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Nabargeac Mihail-Alexandru M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Stefan Eduard M sub 18 C.S OTOPENI Otopeni
Grigore Mihai M sub 18 C.S Otopeni Ilfov Otopeni
Andrei Chiriac M 30-39 BVS Bucuresti
Lucian Ghitoc M 30-39 BVS Mogosoaia
Constantin Dragos M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Hulea Ciprian Emilian M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Veltan Mihai M 40-49 BikeNature Racing Bucucresti
Dobrin Marius M 30-39 Bike-Plus Onesti
Dreghici Adrian M 50-59 Bike-Plus Onesti
Drecsan Aurel M 40-49 Bike Rehab Racing Team Constanta
Leonte Cosmin M 30-39 Bike Rehab Constanta
Raiculeanu Marian M 30-39 Bike Rehab Limanu
Dan Alin Barla M 30-39 Bike FM Buzau
Marius Furceanu M 19-29 Bike FM Bucuresti
Munteanu Alexandru M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Minca Bogdan M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Targoviste
Oprea George M 30-39 Balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Benea Dragos M 40-49 Bacau Bacau
Necula Andrei M sub 18 As Velopower Focsani
Manea Marius M 40-49 AndoVelo Constanta Calarasi
Mocanu Gabi M 40-49 Amatori Galati
Ruzsa Lehel M 30-39 Amator Miercurea Ciuc
nesrin kalender F 19-29 Amator bucharest
Gheorghiță Eugen M 50-59 Amator Târgu Mureș
Harasim Mihnea M sub 18 ACS AndoVelo Constanta
Rosca Razvan M 40-49 - Bucuresti
Toke Botond M 40-49 - Miercurea-Ciuc
ganciu lucian M 30-39   husi
Boulescu George M 30-39   Bucuresti
Apostu Mihai Dan M 30-39   Galati
Vlad Macaru M 30-39   Bucuresti
Doicescu Cristian M 30-39   Constanța
Vasile Isabella F sub 18   Bucuresti
Fireteanu Bogdan Radu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Palade Bogdan M 19-29   Focsani
Poida Silviu M 40-49   Tulcea
CATALIN CRISTEA M 40-49   Onesti
Mirea Virgil Alexandru M 30-39   Buftea
Stefan Scarlat M 30-39   Bucuresti
Neagu Emilia Raluca F 19-29   Cluj-Napoca
istrate cosmin M 19-29   braila
Traistaru Alina F 30-39   Bucuresti
Chirila Dan M 30-39   Bucuresti
Antonio Stefanidis M 40-49   Bucuresti
Berescu Daniel M 40-49   Onesti
Fartade Eduard Gabriel M 40-49   Bacau
Vlad Mihu M 19-29   Bucuresti
Alexa Rodica M 40-49   Focsani
Sonel Calin M 40-49   Constanta
Porumb George M 40-49   Bucuresti
Dumitrescu Cristian M 40-49   Buzau
Palade Lulu M 40-49   Focsani
DARIELA IONESCU F 40-49   Ploiesti
CAPATANA MARIUS CONSTANTIN M 30-39   ONESTI
Bogdan Marinescu M 30-39   Focsani
Popa Nelu Ionut M 40-49   Bacau
Szijgyarto Balazs M 19-29   Miercurea-Ciuc
Ivancea Cristian M 50-59   Bucuresti
Prahovean Cornel M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Mihai Cosmin M 40-49   Galati
Matau Alin M 40-49   Focsani
bazavan razvan catalin M 30-39   bucuresti
Botez Mihai M 30-39   Bârlad
Soare Mihaita-Sorin M 19-29   Focsani
Sporis Augustin M 40-49   Bucuresti
Mihăilescu Gabriel M 50-59   București
Andreoiu Marcus M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Dinga Claudiu M 40-49   Oneşti
Gheorghiu Cristian M 30-39   Iasi
Roman Ionut Alexandru M 19-29   Iasi
BERNA CRISTINA F 40-49   Bucuresti
Serbanescu Dan mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Nedelcu Ciprian M 30-39   Odobesti
Sorin Dumitrescu M 40-49   Bucuresti
Frunzeanu Marian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Patrascu Gabriel M 40-49   Tecuci
Colica Cristian F 40-49   Bucharest
bogdan popescu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Prahovean Vasile M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Bentz Florin M 40-49   Focsani
deacanu vasile viorel M 40-49   BUZAU
Girleanu Bogdan M 30-39   Tecuci
Diaconu Ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Marin Ioana Ștefania F 19-29   Moinești
Felea ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Nitu Cristina F 19-29   Bucuresti
Cojocaru Mihai Adrian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Adrian indreas M 50-59   Bacau
Marian Mihaescu M 30-39   București
Brinzei Geoerge M 30-39   Focsani
Stanciu Niculae M 40-49   Bucuresti
Starpu Iulian M 19-29   Bacau
Lorincz Denes S. M 30-39   Miercurea-Ciuc
Remus-Florin Craciun M 40-49   București
Cancenski Romeo M 40-49   Focşani
Nicolae Nichifor Silviu M 19-29   Nehoiu
Prahovean Raul M sub 18   Sfantu Gheorghe
Oita Tiberiu-Codrut M 19-29   Tecuci
Dan Mihai Cristian M sub 18   Oltenita
Manea Costel M 40-49   Tecuci
Csala Csongor M 19-29   Ciumani
Minca Relu M 40-49   Iasi
Nichita Mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Manea Ramona F 30-39   Bucuresti
Rosu Neculai F 50-59   Paunesti, Vrancea
Ferencz Csaba M 50-59   Miercurea Ciuc
Vataselu Vlad M 30-39   Bucuresti
Suciu Aurel M 30-39   Bucuresti
Conciu Cristian M 30-39   Bucuresti
Antal Gabor M 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
TATARU VALENTIN COSMIN M 19-29   BACAU
CRISTIAN RADU M 19-29   PLOIESTI
Dima Emil M 19-29   Brasov
Plantos Florin M 50-59   Focsani
Junker Tuvia M 50-59   Bucuresti
Talpau Valentin M 30-39   Barlad
Marinescu Radu M 30-39   Focsani
Halalai Florin M 30-39   Focsani
Badoiu Alexandru Valentin M 19-29   Ploiesti
Constantin Stefan M 30-39    
Craciun Florian-Remus F 40-49   Bucuresti
Neagu Gabriel M 50-59   Bucuresti
Dogariu Nicolae M 40-49   Brasov
Carp Ciprian M 40-49   Galați
Ferencz Kinga F 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
radoi petrisor M 30-39   vidra ilfov
Ilea Vică M 30-39   Buzau
Cornacel Catalin M 30-39   Focsani
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Displaying 1 - 271 of 271