Participanti la Inscrieri VPRR 2017

Displaying 1 - 271 of 271
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Zora Iuga F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Vorozeru Ionut M 19-29 MausBike Racing Team Galați
Vlad Mihu M 19-29   Bucuresti
Vlad Macaru M 30-39   Bucuresti
Vlad Eugen Nicusor M 40-49 Piciu Team Iasi
Veltan Mihai M 40-49 BikeNature Racing Bucucresti
Vataselu Vlad M 30-39   Bucuresti
Vasilica Nelu M 30-39 Ronde CC Dofteana
Vasile Valeriu M 19-29 Emmedue Club Buzau
Vasile Isabella F sub 18   Bucuresti
Vasile Cristian M 40-49 Emmedue club Ploiesti
Vasile Claudiu M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team Husi
Valentin Gosman Narko M 19-29 XC Riders Buzau
Ursache Ovidiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Tuluc Marian M 60+ constanta euxin club Constanta
Traistaru Alina F 30-39   Bucuresti
Toke Botond M 40-49 - Miercurea-Ciuc
TATARU VALENTIN COSMIN M 19-29   BACAU
Tandara Ionut M 40-49 Velopower Focsani
Talpau Valentin M 30-39   Barlad
Szijgyarto Balazs M 19-29   Miercurea-Ciuc
Surdu Radu M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Curtea de Arges
Suciu Aurel M 30-39   Bucuresti
Stoian Ioan M 40-49 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Stefan Scarlat M 30-39   Bucuresti
STEFAN IORDACHE M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Stefan Eduard M sub 18 C.S OTOPENI Otopeni
Starpu Iulian M 19-29   Bacau
Stancu Alexandru M 30-39 NoMad Merida CST Popesti-leordeni
Stanciu Niculae M 40-49   Bucuresti
Stan Miriam F 19-29 CS Otopeni Periş,Ilfov
Stan Emanuel M sub 18 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Sporis Augustin M 40-49   Bucuresti
Spinu Andrei M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Spînu Cristian M 40-49 VeloPower Focșani
Sorin Ungur M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Popesti Leordeni
Sorin Dumitrescu M 40-49   Bucuresti
Sonel Calin M 40-49   Constanta
Soare Mihaita-Sorin M 19-29   Focsani
Serbanescu Dan mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Schuler Razvan M 40-49 Saint George Maniacs Sfântu Gheorghe
Sarig Csaba M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Sarbu Margarit-Emanuel M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Ruzsa Lehel M 30-39 Amator Miercurea Ciuc
Rusu Mihail M 19-29 Cogeme Cycling Club Pitesti
Rusu florin M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Roxana Campian F 30-39 Oracle Cycling Team Tartasesto
Rosu Neculai F 50-59   Paunesti, Vrancea
Rosca Razvan M 40-49 - Bucuresti
Roman Ionut Alexandru M 19-29   Iasi
Roman Denisa F 40-49 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Roland horvath M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Marghita
Remus-Florin Craciun M 40-49   București
Rebegea Marius M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Rancz Robert M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Raiculeanu Marian M 30-39 Bike Rehab Limanu
Radu Petculescu M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucharest
radoi petrisor M 30-39   vidra ilfov
Pustianu Eugen M 50-59 Pelican Bike Tulcea Tulcea
Prisecaru Adrian M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Prahovean Vasile M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prahovean Raul M sub 18   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prahovean Cornel M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Porumb George - Andrei M sub 18 OLIMPIA Bucuresti
Porumb George M 40-49   Bucuresti
Popa Nelu Ionut M 40-49   Bacau
Popa Adrian M 30-39 Tigres Running Club Bacau
Poida Silviu M 40-49   Tulcea
Plesea Valentin M 19-29 CSA Steaua București Ploiesti
PLESA FLORIN M 19-29 Clubul de Ciclism Galati GALATI
Plantos Florin M 50-59   Focsani
PINTILIE FLORIN M 50-59 Clubul de Ciclism Barlad BARLAD
Pîntea Vlad Valentin M sub 18 Vee Tire Team Bacău
petrisor patrick M sub 18 torpedo zarnesti arad
perianu vlad gabriel M 30-39 echipa surzilor bucuresti
Perianu Sorin M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
Patrascu Gabriel M 40-49   Tecuci
Paris Marian Gelu M 40-49 VELOPOWER Focsani
Paris Alexandru M sub 18 Velopower Focsani
Panaite Alexandru M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Palade Lulu M 40-49   Focsani
Palade Bogdan M 19-29   Focsani
Oprea George M 30-39 Balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Oita Tiberiu-Codrut M 19-29   Tecuci
Nuta Traian M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Bucuresti
Nitu Cristina F 19-29   Bucuresti
Nicolae Nichifor Silviu M 19-29   Nehoiu
Nichita Mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Nichiforescu Marius M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
nesrin kalender F 19-29 Amator bucharest
Negulescu Andrei M sub 18 CS OTOPENI Otopeni
NEGRUȚ Cornel M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Negoita Catalin M 30-39 CVWGRacing Corbeanca
Nedelcu Ciprian M 30-39   Odobesti
Necula Andrei M sub 18 As Velopower Focsani
Nechita Cristina Alina F 30-39 VeloPower Focsani
Neagu Gabriel M 50-59   Bucuresti
Neagu Emilia Raluca F 19-29   Cluj-Napoca
NASTASA CONSTANTIN M 40-49 MTB ROMAN ROMAN / NEAMT
Nabargeac Mihail-Alexandru M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Munteanu Cristi M 40-49 ELEPHANT BIKE Bacau
Munteanu Alexandru M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Mocanu Gabi M 40-49 Amatori Galati
Mirea Virgil Alexandru M 30-39   Buftea
Mîndrescu Andrei M 19-29 Elephant bike club Bacău
Minca Relu M 40-49   Iasi
Minca Bogdan M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Targoviste
Mihăilescu Gabriel M 50-59   București
Mihai Cosmin M 40-49   Galati
Mihai Cioineag M 30-39 SportGuru BCR Bucuresti
Micu M 40-49 Ciclisti relaxati Catalin
Meleca Silviu Cosmin M 30-39 Clean Power Cycling București
Matei Viorel Bogdan M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Matau Alin M 40-49   Focsani
Marza Florin M 19-29 Mausbike - Tibiscus Galati
MARIUS PETRACHE M 30-39 CSA Steaua București BUCHAREST
Marius Furceanu M 19-29 Bike FM Bucuresti
Marinescu Radu M 30-39   Focsani
Marin Ioana Ștefania F 19-29   Moinești
Marian Mihaescu M 30-39   București
Manolea Daniel Mihai M 19-29 MTRace Bucuresti
Manicuta Monica F 30-39 VeloPower & Ciucas X3 Bucuresti
Manea Ramona F 30-39   Bucuresti
Manea Costel M 40-49   Tecuci
Manea Marius M 40-49 AndoVelo Constanta Calarasi
Lucian Ghitoc M 30-39 BVS Mogosoaia
Lorincz Denes S. M 30-39   Miercurea-Ciuc
Leonte Cosmin M 30-39 Bike Rehab Constanta
Laurentiu Radu M 40-49 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Koncz Istvan M 30-39 Siculus Alpin Club Miercuera-Ciuc
Junker Tuvia M 50-59   Bucuresti
Ivancea Cristian M 50-59   Bucuresti
Iulian Moisa M 50-59 Scott Geiger Team Iasi
ISTRATE IULIAN M 30-39 CLUBUL DE CICLISM BARLAD BARLAD
istrate cosmin M 19-29   braila
Ion marian dumitru M sub 18 Cs otopeni Bucuresti
Ioan Eduard-Laurentiu M 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Ioan Andreea-Corina F 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Ilie Dan M 40-49 EMMEDUEClub Ploiesti
Ilea Vică M 30-39   Buzau
Hulea Ciprian Emilian M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Hristu Nicolae M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Horatiu Campian M 30-39 Freerider.ro Tartasesti
Herciu Alin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Harasim Mihnea M sub 18 ACS AndoVelo Constanta
Halalai Florin M 30-39   Focsani
Grozea Alexandru M 19-29 Outdoor&Bike Breaza
Grosu Teodor M 19-29 Velopower Focsani
Grosu Andrei M 30-39 Road Runner Galati
Grigorescu Filip M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Constanța
Grigore Mihai M sub 18 C.S Otopeni Ilfov Otopeni
Gladca Dragos M 40-49 Societatea Brasoveana pentru Ciclism Brasov
Girleanu Bogdan M 30-39   Tecuci
Gheorghiu Cristian M 30-39   Iasi
Gheorghiță Eugen M 50-59 Amator Târgu Mureș
Geo I. M 30-39 ConstantaCyclingTeam Constanta
ganciu lucian M 30-39   husi
Gageanu Dumitrescu Ana Maria M 30-39 daimonwomencuclingteam Bucharest
Frunzeanu Marian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Florianu Dan M 40-49 XC Riders BUZAU
Fireteanu Bogdan Radu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Ferencz Kinga F 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
Ferencz Csaba M 50-59   Miercurea Ciuc
Felea ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Fartade Eduard Gabriel M 40-49   Bacau
Farkas Laszlo M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Duta Ionel M 19-29 VeloPower Bucuresti
Dumitrescu Cristian M 40-49   Buzau
Duca Bogdan M 19-29 Scott Geiger Bacau
Dreghici Adrian M 50-59 Bike-Plus Onesti
Drecsan Aurel M 40-49 Bike Rehab Racing Team Constanta
Dorcu David M sub 18 Mtb Roman Roman
Doicescu Cristian M 30-39   Constanța
Dogariu Nicolae M 40-49   Brasov
Dobrin Marius M 30-39 Bike-Plus Onesti
DINU VLAD M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Dinga Claudiu M 40-49   Oneşti
Dima Emil M 19-29   Brasov
Diaconu Ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Dediu Bogdan M 40-49 Mausbike Galati
deacanu vasile viorel M 40-49   BUZAU
Davidescu Costin M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucuresti
DARIELA IONESCU F 40-49   Ploiesti
Danila Maria F 30-39 Daimon women cycling team Bucuresti
Danila Adrian M 30-39 PPB Cycling Iasi
Dan Mihai Cristian M sub 18   Oltenita
Dan Alin Barla M 30-39 Bike FM Buzau
DALVARU CECILIA F 30-39 Scott Geiger TEAM BUCURESTI
Dalas Robert M 40-49 M4BL Iași
DAITOIU GABRIEL M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Csala Csongor M 19-29   Ciumani
CRISTIAN RADU M 19-29   PLOIESTI
Cristi Cojocaru M 30-39 Team MOL 1 Decembrie
crista daniel M 19-29 csa steaua bucuresti timisoara
Craciun Florian-Remus F 40-49   Bucuresti
Coteață Ana-Maria Estera F 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Vineți
Cosmin Constantinescu M 40-49 VeloPower focsani
Cornacel Catalin M 30-39   Focsani
Constantin Stefan M 30-39    
Constantin Dragos M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Conciu Cristian M 30-39   Bucuresti
Colica Cristian F 40-49   Bucharest
Coliba Cosmin M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi Iasi
Cojocaru Mihai Adrian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Cojocariu Bogdan M 19-29 VeloPower Focsani
Codea Flavius M 40-49 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Claudiu Baciu M 40-49 MT Race Bucuresti
Ciotic Cristian M 40-49 EUXIN CONSTANTA
Ciontu Cristian M 30-39 CCG Galati
Ciofu Liviu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Chirila Dan M 30-39   Bucuresti
CATALIN CRISTEA M 40-49   Onesti
Carp Ciprian M 40-49   Galați
CAPATANA MARIUS CONSTANTIN M 30-39   ONESTI
Cancenski Romeo M 40-49   Focşani
Calinovschi George M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
Buzatu Dan M 40-49 CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Buzatu Constantin M 60+ CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Bunea Ruxandra F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Bunduc Florin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Buletin Andrei M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Buda Ciprian M 40-49 Daimon Bucuresti
Brinzei Geoerge M 30-39   Focsani
Brânză Andrei M 30-39 Catena Racing Team Constanta
bouros mircea M 19-29 mircibike focsani
Boulescu George M 30-39   Bucuresti
Botez Mihai M 30-39   Bârlad
Bostan Daniel M 30-39 Vodafone ReD Team Bucuresti
Borcan-Marculescu Valeriu M 30-39 XC Riders Buzau
bogdan popescu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Bogdan Marinescu M 30-39   Focsani
BODEANU SILVIU M 30-39 Emmedue Ploiesti
Bisoc Constantin M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța  
Bidilici Cristian M sub 18 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Bidilici Andrei Cowmin M 30-39 CSA Steaua Cycling Team Bucuresti
BICA liviu Constantin M 50-59 Ro Club Maraton Bucuresti
Bertia Gabriel M 40-49 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
BERNA CRISTINA F 40-49   Bucuresti
Berescu Daniel M 40-49   Onesti
Bentz Florin M 40-49   Focsani
Benea Dragos M 40-49 Bacau Bacau
bazavan razvan catalin M 30-39   bucuresti
Bartic Bogdan M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team iasi
Barila Cristian M 50-59 Monticond Suceava Suceava
Barbu Leonard M 19-29 CSA Steaua București București
Barbu Ion M 30-39 Velopower Odobesti
Bagoly Hunor M sub 18 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Bagoly Botond M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Badoiu Alexandru Valentin M 19-29   Ploiesti
Artenie Remus M 40-49 PPB Iasi iasi
Arhire Adrian Robert M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi
Aprica Tiberiu M 40-49 PPB Iasi Iasi
Apostu Mihai Dan M 30-39   Galati
Antonio Stefanidis M 40-49   Bucuresti
Antofi Marius M 30-39 PerfectBike.ro Bucuresti
Antal Gabor M 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
Andronache Valentin M sub 18 Elephant Bike club Buzau
Andreoiu Marcus M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Andrei Ionut Andrei M sub 18 CS.Petrolul Ploiesti Ploiesti
Andrei Furtuna M 19-29 CS Olimpia București București
Andrei Chiriac M 30-39 BVS Bucuresti
Amariutei Andrei M 19-29 Rouleur Brasov Brasov
Amarioari Sergiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi Targu Frumos,Iasi
Alexa Rodica M 40-49   Focsani
Alecu Bogdan M 40-49 Elephant Bike Brasov
AGAFITI TIBERIUS ANDREI M 30-39 neni ciclyng IASI
Agache Mihai Adrian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Odobesti
Agache Cristian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Bucuresti
Adriana ceausescu F 40-49 CS Otopeni otopeni
Adrian indreas M 50-59   Bacau
Adam Florian M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Bucuresti
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Displaying 1 - 271 of 271