Participanti la Inscrieri VPRR 2017

Displaying 1 - 271 of 271
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Adam Florian M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Bucuresti
Adrian indreas M 50-59   Bacau
Adriana ceausescu F 40-49 CS Otopeni otopeni
Agache Cristian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Bucuresti
Agache Mihai Adrian M 30-39 Humans on Bicycles Odobesti
AGAFITI TIBERIUS ANDREI M 30-39 neni ciclyng IASI
Alecu Bogdan M 40-49 Elephant Bike Brasov
Alexa Rodica M 40-49   Focsani
Amarioari Sergiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi Targu Frumos,Iasi
Amariutei Andrei M 19-29 Rouleur Brasov Brasov
Andrei Chiriac M 30-39 BVS Bucuresti
Andrei Furtuna M 19-29 CS Olimpia București București
Andrei Ionut Andrei M sub 18 CS.Petrolul Ploiesti Ploiesti
Andreoiu Marcus M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Andronache Valentin M sub 18 Elephant Bike club Buzau
Antal Gabor M 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
Antofi Marius M 30-39 PerfectBike.ro Bucuresti
Antonio Stefanidis M 40-49   Bucuresti
Apostu Mihai Dan M 30-39   Galati
Aprica Tiberiu M 40-49 PPB Iasi Iasi
Arhire Adrian Robert M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi
Artenie Remus M 40-49 PPB Iasi iasi
Badoiu Alexandru Valentin M 19-29   Ploiesti
Bagoly Botond M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Bagoly Hunor M sub 18 Siculus Alpin Club Leliceni
Barbu Ion M 30-39 Velopower Odobesti
Barbu Leonard M 19-29 CSA Steaua București București
Barila Cristian M 50-59 Monticond Suceava Suceava
Bartic Bogdan M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team iasi
bazavan razvan catalin M 30-39   bucuresti
Benea Dragos M 40-49 Bacau Bacau
Bentz Florin M 40-49   Focsani
Berescu Daniel M 40-49   Onesti
BERNA CRISTINA F 40-49   Bucuresti
Bertia Gabriel M 40-49 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
BICA liviu Constantin M 50-59 Ro Club Maraton Bucuresti
Bidilici Andrei Cowmin M 30-39 CSA Steaua Cycling Team Bucuresti
Bidilici Cristian M sub 18 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Bisoc Constantin M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța  
BODEANU SILVIU M 30-39 Emmedue Ploiesti
Bogdan Marinescu M 30-39   Focsani
bogdan popescu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Borcan-Marculescu Valeriu M 30-39 XC Riders Buzau
Bostan Daniel M 30-39 Vodafone ReD Team Bucuresti
Botez Mihai M 30-39   Bârlad
Boulescu George M 30-39   Bucuresti
bouros mircea M 19-29 mircibike focsani
Brânză Andrei M 30-39 Catena Racing Team Constanta
Brinzei Geoerge M 30-39   Focsani
Buda Ciprian M 40-49 Daimon Bucuresti
Buletin Andrei M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Bucuresti
Bunduc Florin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Bunea Ruxandra F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Buzatu Constantin M 60+ CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Buzatu Dan M 40-49 CLUB EUXIN CONSTANTA Constanta
Calinovschi George M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
Cancenski Romeo M 40-49   Focşani
CAPATANA MARIUS CONSTANTIN M 30-39   ONESTI
Carp Ciprian M 40-49   Galați
CATALIN CRISTEA M 40-49   Onesti
Chirila Dan M 30-39   Bucuresti
Ciofu Liviu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Ciontu Cristian M 30-39 CCG Galati
Ciotic Cristian M 40-49 EUXIN CONSTANTA
Claudiu Baciu M 40-49 MT Race Bucuresti
Codea Flavius M 40-49 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Cojocariu Bogdan M 19-29 VeloPower Focsani
Cojocaru Mihai Adrian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Coliba Cosmin M 19-29 Piciu Team Iasi Iasi
Colica Cristian F 40-49   Bucharest
Conciu Cristian M 30-39   Bucuresti
Constantin Dragos M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Constantin Stefan M 30-39    
Cornacel Catalin M 30-39   Focsani
Cosmin Constantinescu M 40-49 VeloPower focsani
Coteață Ana-Maria Estera F 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Vineți
Craciun Florian-Remus F 40-49   Bucuresti
crista daniel M 19-29 csa steaua bucuresti timisoara
Cristi Cojocaru M 30-39 Team MOL 1 Decembrie
CRISTIAN RADU M 19-29   PLOIESTI
Csala Csongor M 19-29   Ciumani
DAITOIU GABRIEL M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Dalas Robert M 40-49 M4BL Iași
DALVARU CECILIA F 30-39 Scott Geiger TEAM BUCURESTI
Dan Alin Barla M 30-39 Bike FM Buzau
Dan Mihai Cristian M sub 18   Oltenita
Danila Adrian M 30-39 PPB Cycling Iasi
Danila Maria F 30-39 Daimon women cycling team Bucuresti
DARIELA IONESCU F 40-49   Ploiesti
Davidescu Costin M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucuresti
deacanu vasile viorel M 40-49   BUZAU
Dediu Bogdan M 40-49 Mausbike Galati
Diaconu Ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Dima Emil M 19-29   Brasov
Dinga Claudiu M 40-49   Oneşti
DINU VLAD M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Dobrin Marius M 30-39 Bike-Plus Onesti
Dogariu Nicolae M 40-49   Brasov
Doicescu Cristian M 30-39   Constanța
Dorcu David M sub 18 Mtb Roman Roman
Drecsan Aurel M 40-49 Bike Rehab Racing Team Constanta
Dreghici Adrian M 50-59 Bike-Plus Onesti
Duca Bogdan M 19-29 Scott Geiger Bacau
Dumitrescu Cristian M 40-49   Buzau
Duta Ionel M 19-29 VeloPower Bucuresti
Farkas Laszlo M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Fartade Eduard Gabriel M 40-49   Bacau
Felea ionut M 30-39   Bacau
Ferencz Csaba M 50-59   Miercurea Ciuc
Ferencz Kinga F 30-39   Miercurea Ciuc
Fireteanu Bogdan Radu M 30-39   Bucuresti
Florianu Dan M 40-49 XC Riders BUZAU
Frunzeanu Marian M 30-39   Ploiesti
Gageanu Dumitrescu Ana Maria M 30-39 daimonwomencuclingteam Bucharest
ganciu lucian M 30-39   husi
Geo I. M 30-39 ConstantaCyclingTeam Constanta
Gheorghiță Eugen M 50-59 Amator Târgu Mureș
Gheorghiu Cristian M 30-39   Iasi
Girleanu Bogdan M 30-39   Tecuci
Gladca Dragos M 40-49 Societatea Brasoveana pentru Ciclism Brasov
Grigore Mihai M sub 18 C.S Otopeni Ilfov Otopeni
Grigorescu Filip M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Constanța
Grosu Andrei M 30-39 Road Runner Galati
Grosu Teodor M 19-29 Velopower Focsani
Grozea Alexandru M 19-29 Outdoor&Bike Breaza
Halalai Florin M 30-39   Focsani
Harasim Mihnea M sub 18 ACS AndoVelo Constanta
Herciu Alin M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Horatiu Campian M 30-39 Freerider.ro Tartasesti
Hristu Nicolae M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Hulea Ciprian Emilian M 30-39 BikeRehab Racing Team Constanta
Ilea Vică M 30-39   Buzau
Ilie Dan M 40-49 EMMEDUEClub Ploiesti
Ioan Andreea-Corina F 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Ioan Eduard-Laurentiu M 30-39 MT Race Bucuresti
Ion marian dumitru M sub 18 Cs otopeni Bucuresti
istrate cosmin M 19-29   braila
ISTRATE IULIAN M 30-39 CLUBUL DE CICLISM BARLAD BARLAD
Iulian Moisa M 50-59 Scott Geiger Team Iasi
Ivancea Cristian M 50-59   Bucuresti
Junker Tuvia M 50-59   Bucuresti
Koncz Istvan M 30-39 Siculus Alpin Club Miercuera-Ciuc
Laurentiu Radu M 40-49 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Leonte Cosmin M 30-39 Bike Rehab Constanta
Lorincz Denes S. M 30-39   Miercurea-Ciuc
Lucian Ghitoc M 30-39 BVS Mogosoaia
Manea Marius M 40-49 AndoVelo Constanta Calarasi
Manea Costel M 40-49   Tecuci
Manea Ramona F 30-39   Bucuresti
Manicuta Monica F 30-39 VeloPower & Ciucas X3 Bucuresti
Manolea Daniel Mihai M 19-29 MTRace Bucuresti
Marian Mihaescu M 30-39   București
Marin Ioana Ștefania F 19-29   Moinești
Marinescu Radu M 30-39   Focsani
Marius Furceanu M 19-29 Bike FM Bucuresti
MARIUS PETRACHE M 30-39 CSA Steaua București BUCHAREST
Marza Florin M 19-29 Mausbike - Tibiscus Galati
Matau Alin M 40-49   Focsani
Matei Viorel Bogdan M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Bucuresti
Meleca Silviu Cosmin M 30-39 Clean Power Cycling București
Micu M 40-49 Ciclisti relaxati Catalin
Mihai Cioineag M 30-39 SportGuru BCR Bucuresti
Mihai Cosmin M 40-49   Galati
Mihăilescu Gabriel M 50-59   București
Minca Bogdan M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Targoviste
Minca Relu M 40-49   Iasi
Mîndrescu Andrei M 19-29 Elephant bike club Bacău
Mirea Virgil Alexandru M 30-39   Buftea
Mocanu Gabi M 40-49 Amatori Galati
Munteanu Alexandru M 30-39 balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Munteanu Cristi M 40-49 ELEPHANT BIKE Bacau
Nabargeac Mihail-Alexandru M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
NASTASA CONSTANTIN M 40-49 MTB ROMAN ROMAN / NEAMT
Neagu Emilia Raluca F 19-29   Cluj-Napoca
Neagu Gabriel M 50-59   Bucuresti
Nechita Cristina Alina F 30-39 VeloPower Focsani
Necula Andrei M sub 18 As Velopower Focsani
Nedelcu Ciprian M 30-39   Odobesti
Negoita Catalin M 30-39 CVWGRacing Corbeanca
NEGRUȚ Cornel M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Negulescu Andrei M sub 18 CS OTOPENI Otopeni
nesrin kalender F 19-29 Amator bucharest
Nichiforescu Marius M 50-59 Club Sportiv EUXIN Constanța Constanța
Nichita Mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Nicolae Nichifor Silviu M 19-29   Nehoiu
Nitu Cristina F 19-29   Bucuresti
Nuta Traian M 40-49 Giant Team Romania Bucuresti
Oita Tiberiu-Codrut M 19-29   Tecuci
Oprea George M 30-39 Balaceanca.kom Bucuresti
Palade Bogdan M 19-29   Focsani
Palade Lulu M 40-49   Focsani
Panaite Alexandru M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Paris Alexandru M sub 18 Velopower Focsani
Paris Marian Gelu M 40-49 VELOPOWER Focsani
Patrascu Gabriel M 40-49   Tecuci
Perianu Sorin M 30-39 Clubul de Ciclism Galati Galati
perianu vlad gabriel M 30-39 echipa surzilor bucuresti
petrisor patrick M sub 18 torpedo zarnesti arad
Pîntea Vlad Valentin M sub 18 Vee Tire Team Bacău
PINTILIE FLORIN M 50-59 Clubul de Ciclism Barlad BARLAD
Plantos Florin M 50-59   Focsani
PLESA FLORIN M 19-29 Clubul de Ciclism Galati GALATI
Plesea Valentin M 19-29 CSA Steaua București Ploiesti
Poida Silviu M 40-49   Tulcea
Popa Adrian M 30-39 Tigres Running Club Bacau
Popa Nelu Ionut M 40-49   Bacau
Porumb George M 40-49   Bucuresti
Porumb George - Andrei M sub 18 OLIMPIA Bucuresti
Prahovean Cornel M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prahovean Raul M sub 18   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prahovean Vasile M 40-49   Sfantu Gheorghe
Prisecaru Adrian M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Pustianu Eugen M 50-59 Pelican Bike Tulcea Tulcea
radoi petrisor M 30-39   vidra ilfov
Radu Petculescu M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 roti Bucharest
Raiculeanu Marian M 30-39 Bike Rehab Limanu
Rancz Robert M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Rebegea Marius M 30-39 Elephant Bike Club Bacau
Remus-Florin Craciun M 40-49   București
Roland horvath M 19-29 CSA Steaua Bucuresti Marghita
Roman Denisa F 40-49 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Roman Ionut Alexandru M 19-29   Iasi
Rosca Razvan M 40-49 - Bucuresti
Rosu Neculai F 50-59   Paunesti, Vrancea
Roxana Campian F 30-39 Oracle Cycling Team Tartasesto
Rusu florin M 30-39 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Rusu Mihail M 19-29 Cogeme Cycling Club Pitesti
Ruzsa Lehel M 30-39 Amator Miercurea Ciuc
Sarbu Margarit-Emanuel M 40-49 Calarasi Cycling Team Calarasi
Sarig Csaba M 40-49 Siculus Alpin Club Miercurea Ciuc
Schuler Razvan M 40-49 Saint George Maniacs Sfântu Gheorghe
Serbanescu Dan mihai M 30-39   Bucuresti
Soare Mihaita-Sorin M 19-29   Focsani
Sonel Calin M 40-49   Constanta
Sorin Dumitrescu M 40-49   Bucuresti
Sorin Ungur M 30-39 Drujbarii pe 2 Roti Popesti Leordeni
Spînu Cristian M 40-49 VeloPower Focșani
Spinu Andrei M 30-39 Elephant Bike Bacau
Sporis Augustin M 40-49   Bucuresti
Stan Emanuel M sub 18 CS Otopeni Otopeni
Stan Miriam F 19-29 CS Otopeni Periş,Ilfov
Stanciu Niculae M 40-49   Bucuresti
Stancu Alexandru M 30-39 NoMad Merida CST Popesti-leordeni
Starpu Iulian M 19-29   Bacau
Stefan Eduard M sub 18 C.S OTOPENI Otopeni
STEFAN IORDACHE M 30-39 EMMEDUE CLUB PLOIESTI
Stefan Scarlat M 30-39   Bucuresti
Stoian Ioan M 40-49 Club Ciclism Barlad Barlad
Suciu Aurel M 30-39   Bucuresti
Surdu Radu M 30-39 Praktiker Cycling Team Curtea de Arges
Szijgyarto Balazs M 19-29   Miercurea-Ciuc
Talpau Valentin M 30-39   Barlad
Tandara Ionut M 40-49 Velopower Focsani
TATARU VALENTIN COSMIN M 19-29   BACAU
Toke Botond M 40-49 - Miercurea-Ciuc
Traistaru Alina F 30-39   Bucuresti
Tuluc Marian M 60+ constanta euxin club Constanta
Ursache Ovidiu M 30-39 PPB Iasi
Valentin Gosman Narko M 19-29 XC Riders Buzau
Vasile Claudiu M 19-29 Neni Cycling Team Husi
Vasile Cristian M 40-49 Emmedue club Ploiesti
Vasile Isabella F sub 18   Bucuresti
Vasile Valeriu M 19-29 Emmedue Club Buzau
Vasilica Nelu M 30-39 Ronde CC Dofteana
Vataselu Vlad M 30-39   Bucuresti
Veltan Mihai M 40-49 BikeNature Racing Bucucresti
Vlad Eugen Nicusor M 40-49 Piciu Team Iasi
Vlad Macaru M 30-39   Bucuresti
Vlad Mihu M 19-29   Bucuresti
Vorozeru Ionut M 19-29 MausBike Racing Team Galați
Zora Iuga F 19-29 Daimon Women Cycling Team Bucuresti
Nume Categorie de varsta Echipa/Club Localitate
Displaying 1 - 271 of 271